PageSourceSearch

https://iucn.cr/arcgis/home/11.5.0/js/arcgis-metadata-editor/arcgi…/arcgis-metadata-editor.esm.js

js iucn.cr collected 2026-10-07 17:12:14 UTC 12,861 bytes, 2 lines download raw bytes

vendor: 8,989 bytes, line 1
1import{p as e,b as a}from"./p-4d3e7380.js";export{s as setNonce}from"./p-4d3e7380.js";import{g as t}from"./p-e1255160.js";var i=()=>{const a=import.meta.url;const t={};if(a!==""){t.resourcesUrl=new URL(".",a).href}return e(t)};i().then((async e=>{await t();return a(JSON.parse('[["p-d63339a8",[[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-dialog",{"portal":[8],"portalItem":[8,"portal-item"],"itemId":[1,"item-id"],"jsapiUrl":[1,"jsapi-url"],"restBaseUrl":[1,"rest-base-url"],"layerMetadataUrl":[1,"layer-metadata-url"],"layerName":[1,"layer-name"],"extentService":[1,"extent-service"],"helpMap":[8,"help-map"],"open":[1028],"fullScreen":[4,"full-screen"],"widthScale":[1,"width-scale"],"width":[2],"isEdited":[32],"loading":[32],"isConfirmOpen":[32],"showEditor":[32]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataEdited","handleEdited"]]]]],["p-16281117",[[0,"arcgis-metadata-pro-wrapper",{"metadataStyle":[1,"metadata-style"],"activeTab":[1025,"active-tab"],"metadataXML":[1,"metadata-x-m-l"],"isSearchOpened":[32],"setXML":[64],"setStyle":[64],"getXML":[64],"changeTab":[64]}]]],["p-1c4ceda8",[[0,"arcgis-metadata-editor-wrapper",{"admin":[32],"schema":[32],"values":[32],"uiSchema":[32],"options":[32],"selectedIndex":[32],"currentTab":[32]},[[0,"calciteSelectChange","handleScenarioChange"],[0,"calciteTabChange","handleTabChange"],[0,"calciteSwitchChange","handleAdminChange"]]]]],["p-598492f0",[[2,"arcgis-extent-map",{"jsonpointer":[1],"extent":[1],"disabled":[4],"required":[4],"invalid":[4],"extentData":[32],"setFocus":[64]},[[0,"calciteInputInput","eventListener"]],{"extent":["handleExtentChange"]}]]],["p-85120b82",[[1,"arcgis-date-time-picker",{"value":[1537],"mode":[1],"short":[4],"disabled":[4],"status":[1],"auxkey":[1],"date":[32],"time":[32],"setFocus":[64]},[[0,"calciteInputDatePickerChange","onDateChange"],[0,"calciteInputTimePickerChange","onTimeChange"]],{"value":["handleValueChange"]}]]],["p-9f8d7aea",[[0,"arcgis-metadata-scale-slider",{"value":[8]}]]],["p-98d8ae93",[[1,"arcgis-metadata-thumbnail",{"thumbnailUrl":[1,"thumbnail-url"],"ariaLabel":[1,"aria-label"],"uploadModalActive":[32],"tempThumbUrl":[32],"deleted":[32],"fileName":[32],"setFocus":[64]},null,{"thumbnailUrl":["handleUrlChange"]}]]],["p-0e2ca1c7",[[0,"arcgis-metadata-richtext",{"value":[1],"invalid":[4],"uiSchema":[16],"setFocus":[64],"getData":[64]},null,{"value":["handleValueChange"],"invalid":["handleInvalidChange"]}]]],["p-9f4ed45d",[[1,"arcgis-multicheck",{"options":[1],"labels":[1],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"parsedOptions":[32],"parsedLabels":[32],"parsedValues":[32],"setFocus":[64]},[[0,"calciteCheckboxChange","handleCheckboxChangeEvent"]],{"options":["handleOptionsChanged"],"labels":["handleLabelsChanged"],"values":["handleValuesChanged"]}]]],["p-5e5ed21d",[[0,"arcgis-multiselect",{"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"parsedValues":[32],"setFocus":[64]},[[0,"calciteChipClose","handleChipDismissEvent"],[0,"keyup","handleKeyEvent"]],{"values":["handleValuesChanged"]}]]],["p-185cf519",[[2,"arcgis-metadata-confirm-dialog",{"itemTitle":[1,"item-title"],"warning":[1],"action":[1],"close":[64]}]]],["p-c8e75864",[[1,"arcgis-metadata-mobile-nav",{"modalTitle":[1,"modal-title"],"isOpen":[32],"firstOpen":[32]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-editor-nav",{"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"navlevel":[2],"showSectionEverything":[4,"show-section-everything"],"showEsriDescriptor":[4,"show-esri-descriptor"],"values":[8],"entryDefs":[32],"parsedSchema":[32],"parsedUiSchema":[32]},null,{"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"],"navlevel":["handleNavLevelChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"]}]]],["p-93c915dd",[[2,"arcgis-array",{"jsonpointer":[1],"focuspointer":[1],"indexChain":[16],"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"required":[4],"invalidKeys":[16],"options":[1],"admin":[4],"arrayData":[32],"parsedOptions":[32]},null,{"jsonpointer":["handleJsonPointerChange"],"options":["handleOptionsChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"],"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-field",{"jsonpointer":[1],"focuspointer":[1],"indexChain":[16],"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"parentUiSchema":[16],"value":[8],"disabled":[4],"requiredInfo":[16],"suggested":[4],"invalidKeys":[16],"options":[1],"admin":[4],"lastSectionUpdate":[16],"parsedJsonPointer":[32],"parsedSchema":[32],"parsedUiSchema":[32],"parsedValue":[32],"parsedOptions":[32],"valueUpdated":[32],"hasChanged":[32],"sysLimitInfo":[32],"setFocus":[64]},null,{"jsonpointer":["handleJsonPointerChange"],"options":["handleOptionsChange"],"value":["handleValueChange"],"lastSectionUpdate":["handleSectionUpdate"],"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-union",{"jsonpointer":[1],"focuspointer":[1],"indexChain":[16],"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"required":[4],"invalidKeys":[16],"options":[1],"admin":[4],"arrayData":[32],"parsedOptions":[32]},null,{"jsonpointer":["handleJsonPointerChange"],"options":["handleOptionsChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"],"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-section",{"jsonpointer":[1],"focuspointer":[1],"indexChain":[16],"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"invalidKeys":[16],"showCaption":[4,"show-caption"],"noBorder":[4,"no-border"],"noJumpTo":[4,"no-jump-to"],"uiPointer":[8,"ui-pointer"],"titleIndex":[8,"title-index"],"isUnionSection":[4,"is-union-section"],"options":[1],"admin":[4],"parsedOptions":[32],"lastSectionUpdate":[32]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataEditorFieldChange","handleFieldChange"]],{"jsonpointer":["handleJsonPointerChange"],"options":["handleOptionsChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"],"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-license-picker",{"open":[4],"skipConfirm":[4,"skip-confirm"]},null,{"open":["handleOpenChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-section-header",{"jsonpointer":[1],"uiPointer":[8,"ui-pointer"],"itemIndex":[8,"item-index"],"scope":[32],"list":[32]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-field-decorator",{"description":[1]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-field-options",{"jsonpointer":[1],"necessities":[1],"parsedPointer":[32],"parsedNecessities":[32]},null,{"jsonpointer":["handlePointerChange"],"necessities":["handleNecessitiesChange"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-editor-lookup",{"open":[4],"choices":[1]},[[0,"calciteSelectChange","onLanguageChange"]],{"open":["handleOpenChange"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-inspire-keyword-lookup",{"open":[4],"initial":[1],"keywords":[32],"selectedKeywords":[32]},[[0,"calciteSelectChange","onLanguageChange"]],{"open":["handleOpenChange"]}]]],["p-65322ff0",[[1,"arcgis-metadata-profile-requirements-card",{"requiredCompleted":[2,"required-completed"],"requiredRemaining":[2,"required-remaining"],"requiredFieldsCount":[2,"required-fields-count"],"requiredFields":[16],"hideProgressBar":[4,"hide-progress-bar"],"sectionTitle":[1,"section-title"],"noBorder":[4,"no-border"],"scrollSectionHeight":[2,"scroll-section-height"],"contentMaxHeight":[1,"content-max-height"],"inDialog":[4,"in-dialog"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-score-card",{"requiredErrorsCount":[2,"required-errors-count"],"requireFieldsCount":[2,"require-fields-count"],"suggestedCount":[2,"suggested-count"],"suggestedCompletedCount":[2,"suggested-completed-count"],"otherErrorsCount":[2,"other-errors-count"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-style-info"],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor",{"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"options":[1],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"navlevel":[2],"showSectionEverything":[4,"show-section-everything"],"showEsriDescriptor":[4,"show-esri-descriptor"],"admin":[4],"translations":[1],"showFindPanel":[4,"show-find-panel"],"errors":[32],"parsedSchema":[32],"parsedUiSchema":[32],"getDocument":[64],"getDocumentType":[64],"getRequirements":[64]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataEditorNavigation","handleNavigation"],[0,"arcgisMetadataValidationUpdate","handleValidationErrors"],[0,"arcgisFieldFocus","handleErrorClick"],[0,"arcgisMetadataEditorNavDefsUpdated","handleNavDefsUpdated"]],{"errors":["handleErrorsChange"],"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-form",{"jsonpointer":[1],"schema":[1],"schemaTitle":[1,"schema-title"],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"values":[1],"disabled":[4],"navlevel":[2],"showEsriDescriptor":[4,"show-esri-descriptor"],"options":[1],"admin":[4],"parsedJsonPointer":[32],"parsedOptions":[32],"parsedSchema":[32],"parsedUiSchema":[32],"validationResult":[32],"refresh":[32],"getDocument":[64],"getDocumentType":[64],"getRequirements":[64]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataEditorFieldOptionsChange","handleFieldOptionsChange"],[0,"arcgisUnionTypeChange","handleUnionTypeChange"],[0,"arcgisMetadataRichtextBlur","handleFieldBlur"],[0,"arcgisMetadataTitleChange","handleTitleChange"],[0,"arcgisMetadataEditorFieldChange","handleFieldChangeEvent"],[0,"arcgisMetadataThumbnailDelete","handleThumbn
1ailDelete"],[0,"arcgisArrayChange","handleArrayChange"]],{"jsonpointer":["watchJsonPointerChange"],"options":["watchOptionsChange"],"values":["watchValuesChange"],"schema":["watchSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["watchUiSchemaChange"],"admin":["watchAdminChange"]}],[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-breadcrumbs"],[0,"arcgis-metadata-editor-errors",{"schema":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"errors":[1],"bundle":[16],"parsedSchema":[32],"parsedUiSchema":[32]},null,{"schema":["handleSchemaChange"],"uiSchema":["handleUiSchemaChange"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-find-panel"],[1,"arcgis-metadata-progress-bar",{"value":[2],"minLabel":[1,"min-label"],"maxLabel":[1,"max-label"],"warnThreshold":[2,"warn-threshold"]}]]],["p-74bc6566",[[2,"arcgis-metadata-editor-top-nav",{"saving":[4],"resetting":[4],"restBaseUrl":[1,"rest-base-url"],"viewConfirmText":[32]},null,{"resetting":["handleResettingChange"]}],[0,"arcgis-metadata-body",{"schema":[1025],"uiSchema":[1025,"ui-schema"],"options":[1040],"organization":[1040],"metadataStyle":[1025,"metadata-style"],"activeTab":[1,"active-tab"],"metadataXML":[1025,"metadata-x-m-l"],"showFindPanel":[4,"show-find-panel"],"suggestedChanged":[32],"errors":[32],"initialErrors":[32],"scrollSectionHeight":[32],"allSectionHeight":[32],"version":[32],"requiredDialogOpen":[32],"navTreeOpen":[32],"getDocument":[64],"setDocument":[64],"setStyle":[64],"showRequiredDialog":[64],"showNavTreeDialog":[64]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataErrorsChange","handleErrorsChange"],[0,"arcgisMetadataSuggestedValueChange","handleSuggestedValueChange"],[0,"arcgisMetadataRequirementsChange","handleMetadataRequirementsChange"]],{"metadataStyle":["handleStyleChange"],"metadataXML":["handleMetadata"]}],[1,"arcgis-metadata-overwrite",{"open":[4],"restBaseUrl":[1,"rest-base-url"],"fileName":[32],"overwriting":[32],"isValidFile":[32],"isValidFormat":[32],"isValidUrl":[32],"cannotAccessUrl":[32],"overwriteDisabled":[32],"mode":[32],"selectedOverwriteOption":[32]},null,{"open":["handleClosing"]}],[2,"arcgis-search-input",{"placeholder":[1],"label":[1],"setFocus":[64]}]]],["p-b2673c40",[[0,"arcgis-metadata",{"schema":[1],"values":[1],"uiSchema":[1,"ui-schema"],"options":[16],"portal":[8],"portalItem":[8,"portal-item"],"itemId":[8,"item-id"],"jsapiUrl":[1,"jsapi-url"],"restBaseUrl":[1,"rest-base-url"],"layerMetadataUrl":[1,"layer-metadata-url"],"layerName":[1,"layer-name"],"extentService":[1,"extent-service"],"helpMap":[8,"help-map"],"errors":[32],"initialErrors":[32],"saving":[32],"resetting":[32],"showSuccessAlert":[32],"showTitleError":[32],"metadataXML":[32],"suggestedChanged":[32],"showSaveLayerAlert":[32],"showSaveLayerSuccess":[32],"scrollSectionHeight":[32],"allSectionHeight":[32],"save":[64],"refreshXML":[64]},[[0,"arcgisMetadataSuggestedValueChange","handleSuggestedValueChange"],[0,"arcgisMetadataLoaded","handleLoaded"],[0,"arcgisMetadataEdited","handleEdited"]],{"portal":["handlePortalChange"],"itemId":["handlePortalItemChange"],"jsapiUrl":["handleAPIUrlChange"],"values":["handleValuesChange"]}]]],["p-a1ba94e6",[[1,"arcgis-coord-field",{"label":[1],"value":[1],"errorMessage":[1,"error-message"],"min":[2],"max":[2],"validateRelated":[16],"relatedErrorMessage":[1,"related-error-message"],"inputId":[1,"input-id"],"isInvalid":[32],"currentError":[32],"inputValue":[32],"isValid":[64],"setFocus":[64],"checkRelatedField":[64]},null,{"value":["handleValueChange"]}]]],["p-6e82710b",[[1,"arcgis-extent-picker",{"active":[4],"extentValue":[16],"itemId":[1,"item-id"],"portal":[8],"extentService":[1,"extent-service"],"contentOnly":[4,"content-only"],"ymax":[32],"ymin":[32],"xmin":[32],"xmax":[32],"isDrawStart":[32],"loading":[32],"featureExtent":[32],"initialValue":[32],"getExtent":[64]}],[1,"extent-map-view",{"extentValue":[8,"extent-value"]},null,{"extentValue":["handleValueChange"]}]]]]'),e)}));
2//# sourceMappingURL=arcgis-metadata-editor.esm.js.map

Line numbers count LF bytes from the start of the resource, as the search results do. Vendor segments are library code the classifier recognised; they are stored but not indexed. Bytes are shown as Latin1 characters, one per byte.